Not Just Fabrics

Serving Charleston

1610 Sam Rittenberg Blvd
Charleston, SC 29407

Main (843) 852-0837

http://notjustfabrics.com

Business Hours

Monday - Saturday 10 to 6

Payment Accepted

All major credit cards and American Express

Year Established: 2009

More about Not Just Fabrics

Formerly: Rogers Brothers Fabrics
We are indeed a Home Fabric store where you can actually get great advice, great customer service, and a great price on the latest designer fabrics. But we also carry trims, pillows, custom furniture, bathroom vanities, pre made draperies, towels, drapery hardware, wallpaper and so much more.
Our Store has been in its current location for 19 years and our employees know our customer base. With over 20 years working with our company the staff at Not Just Fabrics probably already knows you (or your fabric) and if we do not, then we will take the time to cover your decorating needs. Stop in today. Call us if you have been in and picked up one of our free pre-cut samples and want to place an order. We ship daily.
Our Fabrics change weekly and there is always a "sale" to be had...we will try to keep you posted about our current events and sales as well as our new arrivals on the blog...please sign up for email notification to be the first to know what's new with "Not Just Fabrics".

Add your review below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Loading Map...

Get driving directions