Let's Bash The Crew !!!!!
First Prev
of 5
Next Last

Since: Nov 08

Chicago, IL

#99 Apr 9, 2009
2009 Valkyrie wrote:
<quoted text>I did? I was?
Put your p#nis hat and your pink boxing gloves on or you'll catch a cold Valerie.
the last days witness

Oklahoma City, OK

#100 Apr 9, 2009
Beaware wrote:
<quoted text>
Is it really? Looks like you shit YOUR hole full yet again.
reported
the last days witness

Oklahoma City, OK

#101 Apr 9, 2009
see what i said is soooooooooooooooooo true!!!

Since: Nov 08

Chicago, IL

#102 Apr 10, 2009
2009 Valkyrie wrote:
<quoted text>The degree is working fine. I'm having o decide between two job offers.
So now I'm "a ped, a felon and a rapist..."
Where's the evidence? Any testimony? Any photographs? Any witnesses? On what dates? These are some pretty serious accusations.
If I'm a pedophile, surely there would be some proof. Same goes for being a felon or a rapist.
I believe you said in one of your posts that if you took a woman by force you would do it again. Therefore you have the mind of a rapist as only a rapist would think that way.

Since: Jan 08

Location hidden

#103 Apr 10, 2009
the last days witness wrote:
see what i said is soooooooooooooooooo true!!!
LOLOL U REPORTED A POST UR SOoOo AWSUM!!!!!!!!!

XD XD XD

“Loving my kids!!!”

Since: Oct 07

Location hidden

#104 Apr 10, 2009
Ghost Rider wrote:
<quoted text>hat is when you became un-cool in trying to force your attention on Colleen. I intervened because I didn't want Geko to get booted off of Topix. Otherwise I would have kept my mouth shut and let him have at your dumb arse.
I appreciate you GR so much thank you!

Since: Nov 08

Chicago, IL

#105 Apr 10, 2009
the last days witness wrote:
see what i said is soooooooooooooooooo true!!!
Hey Yadamomo, how's the new site working out for you? Looks like it didn't turn out like you planned. It might have worked if you had any friends.

Try getting your roofing crew to help you out. They can all sit on your floating couch and post on Topix while they nail down roofs.

“Incorrupta fides, nudaque veri”

Since: May 07

Vincit qui se vincit

#106 Jul 31, 2009
Hey guys!

“Loving my kids!!!”

Since: Oct 07

Location hidden

#107 Aug 1, 2009
Hey Ricky... :)

Since: Jun 08

Location hidden

#108 Aug 1, 2009
Hi everyone :)

“Incorrupta fides, nudaque veri”

Since: May 07

Vincit qui se vincit

#109 Aug 1, 2009
I figured Yadum would be here? lol

“Incorrupta fides, nudaque veri”

Since: May 07

Vincit qui se vincit

#110 Aug 23, 2013
2009 Valkyrie wrote:
<quoted text>
I don't have the luxury of spellcheck, either. That's why I attended elementary school.
Yeah Valky, how's that working out for you after you killed you mom with a baseball bat and you dad in the nursing home found out and had a heart attack?

Roger G. Vanblarcom calmly spoke with a 911 dispatcher after beating his mother, leaving her for dead.

Alias: VANBLARCOM, ROGER

TOMIS ID: 00311957
Birth Date: 02/03/1964
Race: W
Sex: M

Supervision Status: INCARCERATED
Location: SPND
Sentence Begin: 10/14/2009
Sentence End: 12/10/2038

Hey that's only 25 more years Valky!



He's his creepy lasts tweets to Paula Abdul that she never answered. https://twitter.com/30mmVulcan

“Incorrupta fides, nudaque veri”

Since: May 07

Vincit qui se vincit

#111 Aug 23, 2013
andet1987

Chicago, IL

#112 Aug 23, 2013
Ricky F wrote:
http://9-1-1.com/wordpress/201 1/05/11/son-tells-911-dispatch er-hes-killing-mom/
hi Ricky F :) I wonder where your friends and opponents are ?
Knock off purse seller

Denver, CO

#114 Aug 25, 2013
andet1987 wrote:
<quoted text>
hi Ricky F :) I wonder where your friends and opponents are ?
Maybe they're on the flakey-train.

“Incorrupta fides, nudaque veri”

Since: May 07

Vincit qui se vincit

#115 Aug 26, 2013
andet1987 wrote:
<quoted text>
hi Ricky F :) I wonder where your friends and opponents are ?
They are everywhere Andet!

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker
First Prev
of 5
Next Last

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Top Stories Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
first gay experience? (Sep '14) 1 min Tony 44
Poll Was 9/11 a conspiracy?? (Oct '07) 2 min Jake999 281,903
Romantic Sensual Touch Massage & Prostate Massage 7 min Linda AUH 8
News Roman Catholic church only true church, says Va... (Jul '07) 8 min kent 654,203
UNICORNS In the Bible 11 min Tony 9
Why I’m no longer a Christian (Jul '08) 12 min Tony 445,471
Play "end of the word" part 2 (Dec '15) 14 min WasteWater 2,589
Poll Is homosexuality a sin? (Oct '07) 15 min DebraE 106,559
The Christian Atheist debate (Jun '15) 17 min PELE78 64,194
Prove there's a god. (Mar '08) 1 hr God Damned Holy S... 973,863
More from around the web