Carl Amo Bandrosky

Carl Amo Bandrosky

There are 16 comments on the Oneida Daily Dispatch story from Aug 1, 2008, titled Carl Amo Bandrosky. In it, Oneida Daily Dispatch reports that:

Carl Amo Bandrosky, 50, of Sylvan Beach, died Thursday, July 31, 2008 at Rome Memorial Hospital.

Join the discussion below, or Read more at Oneida Daily Dispatch.

family

Cortland, NY

#1 Nov 21, 2008
May you rest in peace. At least you dont have to have to ever deal with your wife Kim again although you left her to us to deal with, we forgive you, we will always love you.
family

Cortland, NY

#2 Nov 21, 2008
May you rest in peace. At least you dont have to have to ever deal with your wife Kim Dapolito Cooper Bandrosky again although you left her to us to deal with, we forgive you, we will always love you.
Rome Native FED UP

New York, NY

#16 Jan 3, 2009
what in the world are you talking about!!!! lol
Jordan Bandrosky

New York, NY

#17 Mar 8, 2011
um who is this talking crap about my mom. grow some balls and tell me. i dont care who you are nobody talks about my mother and post this under my dads name.... knowing he pass away. thats juust messed up!!!!!!! grow up and act your age
SkipBo Scotty

United States

#18 Mar 8, 2011
Uhh...this is 20-ELEVEN there, Rip Van Bandrosky. Been off to school at Oxford or something since '08 there genius? I LOVE Topix!
Jordan Bandrosky

New York, NY

#19 Mar 10, 2011
van nd carl are different spelling; i dont give a flying f*** what year it is tha point is no one talks shit bout my mother and have tha post CARL AMO BANDROSKY!!! so whos tha genius now stupid.. get a damn life youu scumbag
MuhDikMuhDikMuhD ik

Whitesboro, NY

#20 Mar 10, 2011
Silly Pollock: just use the "report abuse" on any post & bitch to the Topix Mods a couple of dozen times: they might take pity on your dopey mamma-boys ass & take it down after a couple of weeks if they feel like it. Or are the intricacies of the left-hand mouse click still a mystery to you there, Dumbsky?
Jordan Bandrosky

New York, NY

#21 Mar 12, 2011
ima girl stupid. wow your dumb like really carl my father past away alomst 3 years ago
growuppxo

Blossvale, NY

#22 Mar 20, 2011
Jordan you my bitch I love uuu - leave her & her family alone ; fisttt pumpp
Frank

East Syracuse, NY

#23 Mar 22, 2011
)o:
growuppxo

Blossvale, NY

#24 Mar 22, 2011
:(
etfonehome

Brooklyn, NY

#25 Mar 23, 2011
rip
growuppxo

Blossvale, NY

#26 Mar 23, 2011
Love u & :)
Kristina Cooper

United States

#29 Apr 28, 2011
If i come back on her and see any shit that has to do with my mother my sister or any relation to my family i will fuck up sometines day seriously. If you have some thing you want to get off your chest give me a call i have an idea of who is writing this shit some scum bag named KIM RALF.. who has no fuckin life so she just sits on her computer all day lookin on here to see what she can write well bit i know where you live and your lucky i respect my mother or else i would have walked all up and down your ass by now.I dont care who any of you are you dont bash my step father he has passed away its hard enough with out ya'll runnin ur mouth. My mom is a great woman.. and when i find out who started this your ass is mine..
Kristina Cooper

United States

#30 Apr 28, 2011
family wrote:
May you rest in peace. At least you dont have to have to ever deal with your wife Kim again although you left her to us to deal with, we forgive you, we will always love you.

AKA : go f*ck yourself you piece of shit..
sad

Watertown, NY

#31 Jun 13, 2013
family wrote:
May you rest in peace. At least you dont have to have to ever deal with your wife Kim again although you left her to us to deal with, we forgive you, we will always love you.
rest

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Rome Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
Druggies scums 20 min Aydd 5
Biggest home wreckers in Rome 31 min Mrs Bean 15
Dippin 1 hr Stop 26
Fort Stanwix School 1960's 1 hr Duhhhh 7
" Coach" Mike HUNTZINGER (Jan '14) 1 hr Sad 25
Erie bk 1 hr Mario 5
Kim ahrens 2 hr Karma88 2

Rome Jobs

More from around the web

Personal Finance

Rome Mortgages