Rapist James Christopher

Rapist James Christopher

Posted in the Pineville Forum

Wondering

Ripley, TN

#1 Jul 7, 2010
Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: 1647
Name: CHRISTOPHER, JAMES
Birth Date: 12/17/1951 Sex: MALE
Race: WHITE
Height: 5 FT 05 IN Weight: 140 LBS
Hair Color: BROWN Eye Color: BROWN

Aliases
CHRISTOPHER, JAMES ARUTHER JR CHISTOPHER, JAMES ARUTHER JR
CHRISTOPHER, JAMES ARTHUR CHRISTOPHER, JAMES ARTHUR JR
CHRISTOPHER, JAMES A



Reg Type: TEN YEAR
Reg Status: COMPLIANT

**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Offender



Address Information
Home: 10 ELLIOT LN PINEVILLE KY 40977 BELL COUNTY
A map of this registrant's address may be available, click here to view it.


Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 510.060 - RAPE 3RD DEGREE
Age of Victim: 14
Wondering

Ripley, TN

#2 Jul 7, 2010

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Pineville Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
COLBY and the liquor store 16 min Lucifer in the flesh 5
formerly known as Britthaven 49 min The truth 25
Pineville superintendent? 5 hr Little Miss Muffett 3
Recent escapes from Bell Co Dentionion 7 hr Jon I 54
No mistake twice 8 hr Watch 4
Jailers failures 9 hr The real agenda f... 5
Child murderer having more kids! (Aug '11) 10 hr Justice done 10

Pineville Jobs

More from around the web

Personal Finance

Pineville Mortgages