Biological Mother
Mary Young

Waltham, MA

#1 Jan 21, 2009
Looking for Biological Mother.
INFO:
Birthdate of adopted child is June 11, 1963
baby girl,6 lb 3 oz.
birth name: MICHELLE MARIE HARP
Mother from Germantown KY
Please, any info would be great.Thank you

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Germantown Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
where are the missing? Oct 11 coco4u 1
Lost cat Oct 9 meow mix 3
Robin Gail Johnson Oct 9 1989 Army man 1
Is Franklin still a redneck, briary hellhole? (Aug '08) Oct 7 SaraLee swallows 57
News 18-year-old Arrested After Baby Remains Found Sep 27 sharon Foster 6
Toni Berry Sarvis Bryant Sep 26 InstantKarmaMama 1
bad Middletown neighborhoods (Jul '13) Sep 22 Kimmyhoward0 16

Germantown Jobs

More from around the web

Personal Finance

Germantown Mortgages