Michael Bart Mancini
Michael Mancini

Pompano Beach, FL

#1 Mar 3, 2010
Supervised Population Information Detail

(This information was current as of 2/28/2010)



DC Number: 672716
Name: MANCINI, MICHAEL
Race: WHITE
Sex: MALE
Hair Color: BROWN
Eye Color: HAZEL
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 198 lbs.
Birth Date: 10/25/1966
Supervision Begin Date: 11/27/2007
Current Location: DAYTONA BEACH
Current Status: ACTIVE
Supervision Type: PROBATION FELONY
Scheduled Termination Date: 11/26/2012


----------
Current Verified PERMANENT Address:
2204 INDIA PALM DRIVE
EDGEWATER, FL 32141

Aliases:
MICHAEL MANCINI MICHAEL BART MANCINI

Note: The offense descriptions are truncated and do not necessarily reflect the crime for which the offender is on supervision. Please refer to the court documents or the Florida Statutes for further information or definition.

Current Community Supervision History:
Offense Date Offense Sentence Date County Case No. Community Supervision Length
02/26/2007 BURG/DWELL/OCCUP.CONVEY 11/27/2007 LEE 0715234 2Y 0M 0D
3Y 0M 0D
02/26/2007 GRAND THEFT,300 L/5,000 11/27/2007 LEE 0715234 2Y 0M 0D
02/26/2007 GRAND THEFT,300 L/5,000 11/27/2007 LEE 0715234 3Y 0M 0D

Defendant Name: Mancini, Michael Bart
Date of Birth: 10/25/1966
Case Number: 07-CF-015234-A
Arrest Date: 2/26/2007
Appear by Date:
Location: Division - E
Case Assigned Judge: Reese, Thomas S
Uniform Case Number: 362007CF015234000ACH
Issuing Agency:
Offense Date: 2/26/2007
Citation Number:
Lead Attorney: Public Defender
Assessed Payment:$738.50
Amount Paid:$0.00
Balance Due:$738.50
Payment Plan: N/A

Upcoming Hearings: N/A


Charges
Charge Filing Date: Statute: Level/Degree Charge Number: Offense: Disposition:
810.02(4A) Felony - Third Degree 1 BURGLARY OF STRUCTURE Def Sent/Adj Guilty
812.014 Felony - Third Degree 2 GRAND THEFT Def Sent/Adj Guilty
SKYLAR FURTADO

Pompano Beach, FL

#2 Apr 20, 2010
http://www.sheriffleefl.org/about/jaildetenti...

ENGAGED/MARRIED
TRACY FURTADO 1/27/1964
3900 HEARTSTONE DR. CHAPEL HILL, TN 37034
curious

Melbourne, FL

#4 May 11, 2010
Is someone looking for this guy? Wasn't sure what the post was for,just for our info.?

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

Edgewater Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
News Statue of Ponce the dog gets nudge forward Sep 17 Ron 21
Irma Sep 10 Storm Tracker 1
Help Sep 7 Misspriss 1
Do you "Really" care about protecting our Lagoon? Sep 1 Bob Augusto 1
News 18 men arrested in sex sting at Volusia County ... Aug 25 Trish 7
Anyone know who owned/operated Murphey Applianc... Aug '17 pleasehelp 1
Superior image Aug '17 Natalie 2

Edgewater Jobs

More from around the web

Personal Finance

Edgewater Mortgages