White People EAT HORSEmeat!!! LOL

White People EAT HORSEmeat!!! LOL

Posted in the African-American Forum

First Prev
of 6
Next Last
54three

Duluth, GA

#1 Feb 25, 2013
I knew something was wrong with the food at Ikea. First of all its WAY too cheap...
I may not be the most expensive person in the world but cheap food is usually 'low quality'.
54three

Duluth, GA

#2 Feb 25, 2013
Bubba

Hilliard, OH

#3 Feb 25, 2013
54three wrote:
I knew something was wrong with the food at Ikea. First of all its WAY too cheap...
I may not be the most expensive person in the world but cheap food is usually 'low quality'.
We know what kind of meat YOU eat, sweet thing.
Axe-Me-Anything

Indianapolis, IN

#5 Feb 25, 2013
Are you confused, retarded or just black...

I've never eaten at Ikea. Your thread title claims "White People EAT HORSE..." yet you're the one who claims to have eaten there.

Fxcking racist, moron negroes.

“ Donald T- for tax fraud”

Level 3

Since: Feb 13

Washington DC

#7 Feb 25, 2013
they have sex with them horses then eat em
54three

Duluth, GA

#8 Feb 25, 2013
Hahaha! You idiots are PISSED!:))
Police Fisting Your Arse

Brecon, UK

#9 Feb 25, 2013
Black people eat white people who eat horses.
Push

United States

#10 Feb 25, 2013
Axe-Me-Anything wrote:
Are you confused, retarded or just black...
I've never eaten at Ikea. Your thread title claims "White People EAT HORSE..." yet you're the one who claims to have eaten there.
Fxcking racist, moron negroes.
Yeah right. No one judging. Just laughing at you!! Haha

“racists are funny”

Level 8

Since: Mar 11

Columbus Ohio

#11 Feb 25, 2013
Axe-Me-Anything wrote:
Are you confused, retarded or just black...
I've never eaten at Ikea. Your thread title claims "White People EAT HORSE..." yet you're the one who claims to have eaten there.
Fxcking racist, moron negroes.
WheeeHeeHeee do you like your horsey rare or well done?

Since: May 10

Location hidden

#12 Feb 25, 2013
Production

In most countries where horses are slaughtered for food, they are processed in a similar fashion to cattle, i.e., in large-scale factory slaughter houses (abattoirs) where they are stunned with a captive bolt gun and bled to death. In countries with a less industrialized food production system, horses and other animals are slaughtered individually outdoors as needed, in the village where they will be consumed, or near to it.[32]

In 2005, the eight principal horse-meat-producing countries produced over 700,000 tonnes of this product.

Major Horse meat Production Countries, 2005

Country Animals Production in metric tons

China1,700,000204,000

Mexico626,00078,876

Kazakhstan340,00055,100

Mongolia310,00038,000

Argentina255,00055,600

Italy213,00048,000

Brazil162,00021,200

Kyrgyzstan150,00025,000

Worldwide
Totals4,727,829720,168In 2005, the 5 biggest horse meat-consuming countries were

China (421,000 tonnes),

Mexico,

Russia, Italy, and

Kazakhstan (54,000 tonnes)

.[34] In 2010, Mexico produced 140,000 tonnes, China - 126,000 tonnes, Kazakhstan - 114,000 tonnes.

As horses are relatively poor converters of grass and grain to meat compared to cattle,[6] they are not usually bred or raised specifically for their meat.

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Horse_meat

Since: May 10

UK

#13 Feb 25, 2013
LOL, I've been eating horse for the last 3 years, maybe more and donkey that's what the paper told me yesterday. You have no problems Sweetie!

Since: May 10

Location hidden

#14 Feb 25, 2013
selina london wrote:
LOL, I've been eating horse for the last 3 years, maybe more and donkey that's what the paper told me yesterday. You have no problems Sweetie!
Much better than eating cat, monkey, or dog meat.

Since: May 10

UK

#15 Feb 25, 2013
Brainiac2 wrote:
<quoted text>
Much better than eating cat, monkey, or dog meat.
I've probably eaten that too.
type

Howell, MI

#16 Feb 25, 2013
uh ?? so what??

it's meat.. god gave us every animal to sink our nasty human teeths in..
type

Howell, MI

#17 Feb 25, 2013
if blacks were animals how come whites don't eat um..
type

Howell, MI

#18 Feb 25, 2013
o wait jeaofferey dahmer ok nevermind..

if someone calls you a monkey that's the equivallent of caling you food because people from india eat monkey brains..

so call the police..
type

Howell, MI

#19 Feb 25, 2013
if someone calls you an animal it means they are threatening to potentially eat you..

Since: May 10

UK

#20 Feb 25, 2013
LOL, Aziya, stop it!
Axe-Me-Anything

Walla Walla, WA

#22 Feb 26, 2013
sand_-cracker wrote:
<quoted text>
No, the flesh of swine, dogs, horses and other non-ruminant or not cloven-hoofed animals has been explicitly forbidden by God.
Not everyone has the weak mind that predisposes them to being brainwashed into believing anachronistic, superstitious nonsense by the Muslim cult.
Axe-Me-Anything

Walla Walla, WA

#23 Feb 26, 2013
I always enjoy drawing pictures of Mohammad with mustard on my ham sandwiches before eating it up and shitting that pedophile fraud right out.

Tell me when this thread is updated:

Subscribe Now Add to my Tracker
First Prev
of 6
Next Last

Add your comments below

Characters left: 4000

Please note by submitting this form you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Service and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator. Send us your feedback.

African-American Discussions

Title Updated Last By Comments
The ERA of Whites is OVER ! Fantastic ! 6 min Original 4
Latino Men/Black Women (Mar '12) 8 min Original 4,201
Hebrew Israelite (Feb '11) 24 min suppiluliuma 136,963
Breaking News: Las Vegas Mass Shooting 33 min Mick 425
Poll Why were blacks so easily enslaved? (Apr '09) 48 min kakesk 36
News Barack Obama, our next President (Nov '08) 1 hr Original 1,616,855
Are Chickens Coming Home to Roost? 1 hr Original 14
Black people leech off of white people 3 hr Original 78
Why do WW love us KINGS? 3 hr Original 111
Can America Become 80% White Again? 3 hr Original 40
More from around the web